Uva
Prieto Picudo
Rótulos da casta Prieto Picudo avaliados pela comunidade.
-
Rosés
Albanto Rosado
Las Flores
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
83 ptsOutros
Bodega Melgarajo Valdeleña Tinto Roble Prieto Picudo (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León)
Bodega Melgarajo
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León · Espanha
-
83 ptsOutros
Bodegas del Paramo El Médico Prieto Picudo (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León)
Bodegas del Paramo
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León · Espanha
-
Rosés
Capricho de Julio Prieto Picudo-Tempranillo Rosé
Otero
Castilla y León · Espanha
-
Tintos
Crianza
Vitalis
Castilla y León · Espanha
-
Tintos
Dominio de Morfeo Cepas Viejas
Menade
Rueda · Espanha
-
92 ptsOutros
Dominio Dostares Cumal Prieto Picudo (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León)
Dominio Dostares
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León · Espanha
-
89 ptsOutros
Dominio Dostares Estay Prieto Picudo (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León)
Dominio Dostares
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León · Espanha
-
82 ptsRosés
Dominio Dostares Tombú Prieto Picudo Rosé (Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León)
Dominio Dostares
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León · Espanha
-
Tintos
Don Suero
Vinos de León
Castilla y León · Espanha
-
84 ptsOutros
esedos Prieto Picudo (Spain)
esedos
Spain · Espanha
-
Tintos
Estay Prieto Picudo
Dominio Dostares
Castilla y León · Espanha
-
86 ptsOutros
Gordonzello Peregrino Roble Prieto Picudo (Tierra de León)
Gordonzello
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
RosésLa Osa Trasto
null
null · Espanha
-
Rosés
Lágrima Prieto Picudo Rosado
Vitalis
Castilla y León · Espanha
-
86 ptsOutros
Pardevalles Carroleon Prieto Picudo (Vino de Calidad de Tierras de León)
Pardevalles
Vino de Calidad de Tierras de León · Espanha
-
85 ptsOutros
Pardevalles Gamonal Prieto Picudo (Tierra de León)
Pardevalles
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
84 ptsOutros
Pricum Paraje de El Santo Prieto Picudo (Tierra de León)
Pricum
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
87 ptsOutros
Pricum Prieto Picudo (Tierra de León)
Pricum
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
85 ptsOutros
Pricum Valdemuz Prieto Picudo (Tierra de León)
Pricum
Tierra de León · Espanha
-
RosésPrieto Picudo
Trasto
Castilla y Leon · Espanha
-
Tintos
Prieto Picudo Joven
Vitalis
Castilla y León · Espanha