Region
Dundee Hills
United States
Labels rated by the Vinellu community in this region.
-
94 ptsReds
Adelsheim Winderlea Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Adelsheim
Dundee Hills · United States
-
87 ptsReds
Alchemist Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Alchemist
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsReds
Alexana Revana Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Alexana
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsWhites
Alexana Revana Vineyard Riesling (Dundee Hills)
Alexana
Dundee Hills · United States
-
89 ptsWhites
Arbor Brook Guadalupe Vineyard Pinot Gris (Dundee Hills)
Arbor Brook
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
Archery Summit AB OVO Pinot Gris (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsReds
Archery Summit Archer's Edge Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsReds
Archery Summit Archery Summit Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsReds
Archery Summit Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsReds
Archery Summit Looney Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
86 ptsReds
Archery Summit Premier Cuvée Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsReds
Archery Summit Renegade Ridge Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsReds
Archery Summit Whole Cluster Cuvée Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Reds
Arcus Estate Pinot Noir
Archery Summit
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsOther
Argyle Knudsen Vineyard Blanc de Blancs Sparkling (Dundee Hills)
Argyle
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsOther
Argyle Knudsen Vineyard Julia Lee's Block Blanc de Blancs Sparkling (Dundee Hills)
Argyle
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsReds
Argyle Spirithouse Knudsen Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Argyle
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsWhites
Aubichon Cellars Vista Hills Pinot Gris (Dundee Hills)
Aubichon Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsReds
Aubichon Cellars Vista Hills Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Aubichon Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsReds
Ayoub ??? Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsWhites
Ayoub Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsReds
Ayoub Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsReds
Ayoub Estate Whole Cluster Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsReds
Ayoub Overlook Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsReds
Ayoub Thistle Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Ayoub
Dundee Hills · United States
-
88 ptsReds
Beacon Hill La Collina Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Beacon Hill
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsReds
Bergström Bergström Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Bergström
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsWhites
BlackCap Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
BlackCap
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Reds
Cameron Winery Dundee Hills Pinot Noir
Cameron
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Whites
Chardonnay
Stoller Family Estate
Dundee Hills · United States
-
90 ptsWhites
Chehalem Ian's Reserve Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Chehalem
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsWhites
Chehalem Stoller Vineyards Ian's Reserve Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Chehalem
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsOther
Chehalem Stoller Vineyards Pinot Blanc (Dundee Hills)
Chehalem
Dundee Hills · United States
-
89 ptsReds
Chehalem Stoller Vineyards Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Chehalem
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Whites
Clos Electrique Blanc
Cameron
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Reds
Clos Electrique Rouge
Cameron
Dundee Hills · United States
-
90 ptsReds
Cottonwood Winery of Oregon Brigette Catherine Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Cottonwood Winery of Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Reds
Cuvée du Vigneron Pinot Noir
Winter's Hill Estate
Dundee Hills · United States
-
89 ptsWhites
Daedalus Cellars Maresh Vineyard Riesling (Dundee Hills)
Daedalus Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
DanCin Chassé Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
DanCin
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsReds
De Ponte Cellars Baldwin Family Reserve Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
De Ponte Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
91 ptsReds
De Ponte Cellars Estate Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
De Ponte Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
90 ptsReds
De Ponte Cellars Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
De Ponte Cellars
Dundee Hills · United States
-
90 ptsReds
Dobbes Family Estate Meyer Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Dobbes Family Estate
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsReds
Domaine Divio Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Divio
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsWhites
Domaine Drouhin Arthur Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin
Dundee Hills · United States
-
Reds
Domaine Drouhin Dundee Hills Pinot Noir
Domaine Drouhin
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
Domaine Drouhin Édition Limitée Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
Domaine Drouhin Oregon Arthur Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
92 ptsReds
Domaine Drouhin Oregon Dundee Hills Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsWhites
Domaine Drouhin Oregon Édition Limitée Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
96 ptsReds
Domaine Drouhin Oregon Édition Limitée Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsReds
Domaine Drouhin Oregon Laurène Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Dundee Hills · United States
-
90 ptsReds
Domaine Serene Aspect Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsWhites
Domaine Serene Clos du Lune Vineyard Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
Domaine Serene Côte Sud Vineyard Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
93 ptsReds
Domaine Serene Côte Sud Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsWhites
Domaine Serene Etoile Vineyard Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
95 ptsWhites
Domaine Serene Evenstad Reserve Chardonnay (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States
-
94 ptsReds
Domaine Serene Fleur de Lis Vineyard Pinot Noir (Dundee Hills)
Domaine Serene
Dundee Hills · United States